LABA Santo André 3x3
TOUR: Quest ANB3 Saskatoon
Santo André, Brazil
Santo André, Brazil Av. Utinga, 136 - Vila Metalurgica, Santo André - SP, 09220-610
08 Apr 2017
Registration closed.
42 teams in event
Teams registered
Category:
Team name Teammates
90's Eagles
(Pró Masculino)
Fabio  Fonseca
Fabio Fonseca
São Paulo,
Brazil
Mairon  Silva
Mairon Silva
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Carlos  Xileno
Carlos Xileno
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
A Rua
(Pró Masculino)
Marcos  Andrade
Marcos Andrade
São Paulo,
Brazil
D2  Balboa
D2 Balboa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Luciano  Loiola
Luciano Loiola
São Paulo,
Brazil
Associação
(Pró Masculino)
Marcelo  Monges
Marcelo Monges
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Henrique  Sabatini
Henrique Sabatini
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Marcel  Trindade
Marcel Trindade
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Leonardo  Vosniak
Leonardo Vosniak
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Astros Família
(Pró Masculino)
Edison Nogueira  Da Silva
Edison Nogueira Da Silva
São Paulo,
Brazil
Ricardo  Issa
Ricardo Issa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Alex  Santos
Alex Santos
São Paulo,
Brazil
Aure  Souza
Aure Souza
São Paulo,
Brazil
atletas do ano
(Pró Masculino)
Lucas  Alves
Lucas Alves
São Paulo,
Brazil
Icaro  Barbosa
Icaro Barbosa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Claudiney  Cotrim
Claudiney Cotrim
São Paulo,
Brazil
Kaique  Ortiz
Kaique Ortiz
São Paulo,
Brazil
Baeta Snow
(Pró Masculino)
Leonardo  Albino
Leonardo Albino
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Rafael  Founar
Rafael Founar
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Leo  Marques
Leo Marques
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Rafael  Nunes
Rafael Nunes
São Paulo,
Brazil
Balneário Cambuci
(Pró Masculino)
Rodrigo  Almeida
Rodrigo Almeida
São Paulo,
Brazil
Carlos  Barbosa
Carlos Barbosa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Juninho  Santos
Juninho Santos
São Paulo,
Brazil
Fernando  Serripierri
Fernando Serripierri
São Paulo,
Brazil
Bernô Tigers
(Pró Masculino)
Renato  Mafra
Renato Mafra
São Paulo,
Brazil
Gabriel  Paulino
Gabriel Paulino
São Paulo,
Brazil
João  Ribas
João Ribas
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
Thiago  Toledo
Thiago Toledo
São Bernardo do Campo,
Brazil
BET ARARAS
(Pró Masculino)
Felipe  Camargo
Felipe Camargo
Limeira,
Brazil
Augusto  Gabriel
Augusto Gabriel
Uberlândia,
Brazil
Mateus  Granusso
Mateus Granusso
Limeira,
Brazil
Rodrigo  Merlo
Rodrigo Merlo
Mogi-Guaçu,
Brazil
Black Sox
(Pró Masculino)
Fillipi  Grilleni
Fillipi Grilleni
São Paulo,
Brazil
Felipe  Lacerda Magalhães
Felipe Lacerda Magalhães
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo,
Brazil
Artur  Rufino
Artur Rufino
Diadema,
Brazil
Black Tigers
(Pró Masculino)
Edvaldo  Batista
Edvaldo Batista
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Guilherme  Castro
Guilherme Castro
São Paulo,
Brazil
Filippe  Rezende
Filippe Rezende
São Paulo,
Brazil
Vinicius  Ribeiro
Vinicius Ribeiro
São Paulo,
Brazil
Boa vlw
(Pró Masculino)
Wilson  Azevedo Filho
Wilson Azevedo Filho
São Paulo,
Brazil
Douglas  Gomes
Douglas Gomes
São Paulo,
Brazil
Brotherhood
(Pró Masculino)
Diego  Belizario
Diego Belizario
São Paulo,
Brazil
Jonatas  Mello
Jonatas Mello
santa cruz das palmeiras ,
Brazil
Thiago  Rodrigo
Thiago Rodrigo
São Paulo,
Brazil
Bulldogs Guarulhos
(Pró Masculino)
Anderson  Avila
Anderson Avila
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Mauro  Reis
Mauro Reis
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Michael  Roger
Michael Roger
São Paulo,
Brazil
Darkside
(Pró Masculino)
Maciel  De Lira Gomes
Maciel De Lira Gomes
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
Lucas  Oliveira
Lucas Oliveira
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
Paulo  Santos
Paulo Santos
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
DarkSideII
(Pró Masculino)
Renato  Alves
Renato Alves
Mauá,
Brazil
Dariel  Gomes
Dariel Gomes
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
Cesar  Pelinson
Cesar Pelinson
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
Thiago  Pelinson
Thiago Pelinson
Ribeirão Pires,
Brazil
DCL Raíz
(Pró Masculino)
Claudio Cardoso  [p.11]
Claudio Cardoso [p.11]
São Paulo,
Brazil
Julio  Cesar
Julio Cesar
São Paulo,
Brazil
Man Jackson  Man
Man Jackson Man
São Paulo,
Brazil
Moises  Vieira
Moises Vieira
São Paulo,
Brazil
DK Academia
(Pró Masculino)
Lucas  Fortunato
Lucas Fortunato
São Paulo,
Brazil
Cassio  Lage
Cassio Lage
São Paulo,
Brazil
Aroldo  Piragibe
Aroldo Piragibe
São Paulo,
Brazil
Alex  Souza
Alex Souza
São Paulo,
Brazil
East Hype
(Pró Masculino)
Gabriel  Charete
Gabriel Charete
São Paulo,
Brazil
Rafael  França
Rafael França
São Paulo,
Brazil
Giovanni  Oliveira
Giovanni Oliveira
São Paulo,
Brazil
Matheus  Santana
Matheus Santana
São Paulo,
Brazil
FAMÍLIA JOSÉ
(Pró Masculino)
Marcos  André
Marcos André
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Rafael  Carvalho
Rafael Carvalho
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Fabio  Leite
Fabio Leite
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Mario  Rafael
Mario Rafael
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Fenix JB
(Pró Masculino)
Allysson  Almeida
Allysson Almeida
São Paulo,
Brazil
Felipe  Costa Alves
Felipe Costa Alves
São Paulo,
Brazil
Peter Leal  Felizardo
Peter Leal Felizardo
São Paulo,
Brazil
Arthur  Martins
Arthur Martins
São Paulo,
Brazil
Libs. Liga ituana
(Pró Masculino)
Erick  Correa
Erick Correa
itu,
Brazil
Fabio  Odair
Fabio Odair
itu,
Brazil
Marcos  Skit
Marcos Skit
itu,
Brazil
Los
(Pró Masculino)
Felipe  Muruci
Felipe Muruci
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Alessandro  Queiroz
Alessandro Queiroz
São Paulo,
Brazil
Renato Luiz  Ramos
Renato Luiz Ramos
São Paulo,
Brazil
Mesc
(Pró Masculino)
Wallace  Anthony
Wallace Anthony
São Bernardo,
Brazil
Alex Sandro  Candido
Alex Sandro Candido
Diadema,
Brazil
Alexandre  Lopes
Alexandre Lopes
Diadema,
Brazil
Fabio  Oliveira
Fabio Oliveira
Diadema,
Brazil
Mvps basquetebol
(Pró Masculino)
Marcelo  Byancchiny
Marcelo Byancchiny
São Paulo,
Brazil
Mario  Henrique
Mario Henrique
São Paulo,
Brazil
NBI
(Pró Masculino)
Lukas  Lourenco
Lukas Lourenco
São Paulo,
Brazil
Old School
(Pró Masculino)
Onfire
(Pró Masculino)
David  Caique
David Caique
São Paulo,
Brazil
Anibal  Ferreira
Anibal Ferreira
São Paulo,
Brazil
Gabriel  Loscano
Gabriel Loscano
São Paulo,
Brazil
Os Malokas
(Pró Masculino)
Alexandre  Gracioso
Alexandre Gracioso
Poços de Caldas,
Brazil
Carlos  Kenedy
Carlos Kenedy
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Osasco Legends
(Pró Masculino)
Gustavo  Barros
Gustavo Barros
Osasco,
Brazil
Jefferson  Filho
Jefferson Filho
Osasco,
Brazil
Fabian  Matos Machado
Fabian Matos Machado
São Paulo,
Brazil
Overtime
(Pró Masculino)
Lucas  Candido
Lucas Candido
São Paulo,
Brazil
Caio  Cavalcante
Caio Cavalcante
São Paulo,
Brazil
Lucas  Do Carmo
Lucas Do Carmo
São Paulo,
Brazil
Alan  Santana
Alan Santana
São Paulo,
Brazil
Owls Putbacks Basket
(Pró Masculino)
Bruno  Bebiano
Bruno Bebiano
São Paulo,
Brazil
Guilherme  Martins
Guilherme Martins
São Paulo,
Brazil
Natan  Simoes
Natan Simoes
São Paulo,
Brazil
PNO Blowers
(Pró Masculino)
Caio  Alves
Caio Alves
Santo André,
Brazil
Rafael  Aquino
Rafael Aquino
Santo Domingo,
Dominican Republic
Felipe  Leandro
Felipe Leandro
Santo André,
Brazil
Raposas
(Pró Masculino)
SÃO PAULO D.C.
(Pró Masculino)
Gustavo  Bracco
Gustavo Bracco
São Paulo,
Brazil
William  Evangelista
William Evangelista
Piracicaba,
Brazil
Douglas  Gorauskas
Douglas Gorauskas
Piracicaba,
Brazil
Soul Power 1
(Pró Masculino)
Leandro  Navarro
Leandro Navarro
Mauá,
Brazil
Soul Power 2
(Pró Masculino)
Sidney  Gabriel
Sidney Gabriel
Mauá,
Brazil
Leonardo  Lima
Leonardo Lima
Mauá,
Brazil
Ivan  Scalet
Ivan Scalet
São Paulo,
Brazil
Gabriel  Yukio
Gabriel Yukio
São Paulo,
Brazil
SP Urban Towns
(Pró Masculino)
Lucas  Bonasorte Capella
Lucas Bonasorte Capella
São Paulo,
Brazil
Fabricio De Campos  Carmo
Fabricio De Campos Carmo
São Vicente,
Brazil
Leonardo  Lopes Amorim
Leonardo Lopes Amorim
São Paulo,
Brazil
André  Parizi
André Parizi
São Paulo,
Brazil
SUICID SQUAD
(Pró Masculino)
Rodrigo  Da Siva Fernades
Rodrigo Da Siva Fernades
São Paulo,
Brazil
Bruno  Felix
Bruno Felix
Santo André,
Brazil
Denis  Moreira
Denis Moreira
São Paulo,
Brazil
Jorge  Paulo Gomes Costa
Jorge Paulo Gomes Costa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Underdogs
(Pró Masculino)
Adrian  Covi
Adrian Covi
São Paulo,
Brazil
João Henrique  Fortini
João Henrique Fortini
São Paulo,
Brazil
Marcelo  Frieiro
Marcelo Frieiro
São Paulo,
Brazil
Lazaro  Oliveira
Lazaro Oliveira
São Paulo,
Brazil
VAMP
(Pró Masculino)
Luis  Bastos
Luis Bastos
São Paulo,
Brazil
Alan Candido  Borges
Alan Candido Borges
São Paulo,
Brazil
Junão  Gomez
Junão Gomez
São Paulo,
Brazil
wrmv basquet
(Pró Masculino)
Wanderson  Luiz
Wanderson Luiz
São Paulo,
Brazil
Matheus  Nascimento
Matheus Nascimento
São Paulo,
Brazil
Roger  Pereira Braga
Roger Pereira Braga
São Paulo,
Brazil