Jogo das Estrelas 3x3
TOUR: Quest ANB3 Saskatoon
São Paulo 01402, Brazil
São Paulo 01402, Brazil Rua Manuel da Nóbrega, 1361, São Paulo - SP, Brésil
18 Mar 2017
Registration closed.
16 teams in event
Teams registered
Category:
Team name Teammates
4Team Basketball/SC
(Pró Masculino)
Gustavo  Hofmann
Gustavo Hofmann
Rio do Sul,
Brazil
Rodrigo  Vulcao De Oliveira
Rodrigo Vulcao De Oliveira
Santa Catarina,
Brazil
ASTROS FAMÍLIA
(Pró Masculino)
Ricardo  Issa
Ricardo Issa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Aure  Souza
Aure Souza
São Paulo,
Brazil
Atletas do Ano
(Pró Masculino)
Claudiney  Aparecido
Claudiney Aparecido
São Paulo,
Brazil
Icaro  Barbosa
Icaro Barbosa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Kaique  Ortiz
Kaique Ortiz
São Paulo,
Brazil
Gabriel  Paiva
Gabriel Paiva
São Paulo,
Brazil
Balneário Cambuci
(Pró Masculino)
Carlos  Barbosa
Carlos Barbosa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Fernando  Serripierri
Fernando Serripierri
São Paulo,
Brazil
Black Tigers
(Pró Masculino)
Guilherme  Castro
Guilherme Castro
São Paulo,
Brazil
Filippe  Rezende
Filippe Rezende
São Paulo,
Brazil
Vinicius  Ribeiro
Vinicius Ribeiro
São Paulo,
Brazil
Juninho  Santos
Juninho Santos
São Paulo,
Brazil
BOA VLW
(Pró Masculino)
Wilson  Azevedo Filho
Wilson Azevedo Filho
São Paulo,
Brazil
Marcos  Eugenio (marcão)
Marcos Eugenio (marcão)
São Paulo,
Brazil
Douglas  Gomes
Douglas Gomes
São Paulo,
Brazil
Raphael  Tonon
Raphael Tonon
São Paulo,
Brazil
BrotherHood SP
(Pró Masculino)
Diego  Belizario
Diego Belizario
São Paulo,
Brazil
Jonatas  Mello
Jonatas Mello
santa cruz das palmeiras ,
Brazil
Thiago  Rodrigo
Thiago Rodrigo
São Paulo,
Brazil
BÚFALOS
(Pró Masculino)
Marcos  André
Marcos André
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Rafael  Carvalho
Rafael Carvalho
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Fabio  Leite
Fabio Leite
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Mario  Rafael
Mario Rafael
Guarulhos,
Brazil
DCL SP Brasil
(Pró Masculino)
Claudio Cardoso  [p.11]
Claudio Cardoso [p.11]
São Paulo,
Brazil
Luis  Antonio Lima Bonfim
Luis Antonio Lima Bonfim
São Paulo,
Brazil
Julio  Silva
Julio Silva
São Paulo,
Brazil
Eagles sp
(Pró Masculino)
Fabio  Fonseca
Fabio Fonseca
São Paulo,
Brazil
Daniel  Granieri
Daniel Granieri
São Paulo,
Brazil
Daniel  Oliveira
Daniel Oliveira
Santo André,
Brazil
Los 3x Mosqueteiros
(Pró Masculino)
Marcos  Andrade
Marcos Andrade
São Paulo,
Brazil
Felipe  Muruci
Felipe Muruci
Guarulhos,
Brazil
Alessandro  Queiroz
Alessandro Queiroz
São Paulo,
Brazil
Renato Luiz  Ramos
Renato Luiz Ramos
São Paulo,
Brazil
NQS3x3 SC
(Pró Masculino)
Ricardo  Costa
Ricardo Costa
Florianópolis, State of Santa Catarina,
Brazil
Jimmy  Hendreck
Jimmy Hendreck
São Paulo,
Brazil
Rodrigo  Trindade
Rodrigo Trindade
Florianopolis,
Brazil
Santos
(Pró Masculino)
Guilherme  Afonso
Guilherme Afonso
São Paulo,
Brazil
Luiz  Bidart
Luiz Bidart
São Paulo,
Brazil
Guilherme  Rojas
Guilherme Rojas
Santos, São Paulo,
Brazil
SAO PAULO D.C.
(Pró Masculino)
Diego  Aguiar
Diego Aguiar
São Paulo,
Brazil
William  Evangelista
William Evangelista
Piracicaba,
Brazil
Douglas  Gorauskas
Douglas Gorauskas
Piracicaba,
Brazil
Spartans Basquete
(Pró Masculino)
Eduardo  Caviglia
Eduardo Caviglia
São Paulo,
Brazil
Eduardo Henrique  Ferreira
Eduardo Henrique Ferreira
Mogi das Cruzes,
Brazil
Thales  Garcia
Thales Garcia
São Paulo,
Brazil
Pedro  Patekoski
Pedro Patekoski
Mogi das Cruzes,
Brazil
suicid squad
(Pró Masculino)
Rodrigo  Da Siva Fernades
Rodrigo Da Siva Fernades
São Paulo,
Brazil
Denis  Moreira
Denis Moreira
São Paulo,
Brazil
Jorge  Paulo Gomes Costa
Jorge Paulo Gomes Costa
São Paulo,
Brazil
Márcio  Sousa
Márcio Sousa
São Paulo,
Brazil