Sesc Prudente 3x3
Presidente Prudente, Brazil
Presidente Prudente, Brazil Rua Alberto Peters, 111
25 - 26 Feb 2017
Registration closed.
17 teams in event
Players registered
Category:
Player Team standing Team name Category
David  Teles
David Teles
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
1.
TERCEIRO GRAU BRA
Open Masculino
Diego  Miranda
Diego Miranda
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
1.
TERCEIRO GRAU BRA
Open Masculino
Emerson  Garcia
Emerson Garcia
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
1.
TERCEIRO GRAU BRA
Open Masculino
Fabiano  Fujimori
Fabiano Fujimori
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
1.
TERCEIRO GRAU BRA
Open Masculino
1.
Nega Bobo BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
1.
Nega Bobo BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
1.
Nega Bobo BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
1.
World Game BRA
Open Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Open Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Open Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
1.
World Game BRA
Open Feminino
Carlos  Kenupp
Carlos Kenupp
Presidio,
United States
2.
On fire BRA
Open Masculino
2.
On fire BRA
Open Masculino
Mateus  Meira Pereira
Mateus Meira Pereira
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
2.
On fire BRA
Open Masculino
2.
On fire BRA
Open Masculino
2.
And1 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
2.
And1 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
2.
And1 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
2.
And1 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
2.
Basquete S.A. BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
2.
Basquete S.A. BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
2.
Basquete S.A. BRA
Sub 18 Feminino
2.
Leite Ninho Trufado BRA
Open Feminino
2.
Leite Ninho Trufado BRA
Open Feminino
2.
Leite Ninho Trufado BRA
Open Feminino
2.
Leite Ninho Trufado BRA
Open Feminino
Eric  Lemes
Eric Lemes
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
3.
Juntado BRA
Open Masculino
3.
Juntado BRA
Open Masculino
3.
Juntado BRA
Open Masculino
3.
Juntado BRA
Open Masculino
3.
sub14 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
João  Sena
João Sena
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
3.
sub14 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
3.
sub14 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
3.
sub14 BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
Luiz Otavio  Lima
Luiz Otavio Lima
São Paulo,
Brazil
4.
Arizona BRA
Open Masculino
4.
Arizona BRA
Open Masculino
4.
Arizona BRA
Open Masculino
4.
Arizona BRA
Open Masculino
4.
Marrecos BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
4.
Marrecos BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
4.
Marrecos BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
5.
Nega Trouxa BRA
Open Masculino
5.
Nega Trouxa BRA
Open Masculino
5.
Nega Trouxa BRA
Open Masculino
5.
Nega Trouxa BRA
Open Masculino
5.
The Rua BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
5.
The Rua BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
5.
The Rua BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
5.
The Rua BRA
Sub 18 Masculino
Douglas  Assis
Douglas Assis
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
6.
VENOM BRA
Open Masculino
6.
VENOM BRA
Open Masculino
Lincoln  Mendonça Ferreira
Lincoln Mendonça Ferreira
Presidente Prudente,
Brazil
6.
VENOM BRA
Open Masculino
7.
Porecatu BRA
Open Masculino
7.
Porecatu BRA
Open Masculino
7.
Porecatu BRA
Open Masculino
7.
Porecatu BRA
Open Masculino
Andre  Costa
Andre Costa
regente feijo,
Brazil
8.
The Ballers BRA
Open Masculino
8.
The Ballers BRA
Open Masculino
8.
The Ballers BRA
Open Masculino