TYCHY OPEN (15th QT)

TYCHY OPEN (15th QT)

Tour: 3rd Polish Championship 3x3 OPEN

Tychy 43-100, Poland

Date(s): 20 Jul 2013
Organiser: Streetball Poland Association
Further info: http://www.streetballpolska.pl/
15
Teams
Played

Rate event

0 votes
Loading...

Teams registered

Team name Teammates
Animals

(OPEN)

Grzegorz  Błotko
Grzegorz Błotko

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Maciek  Goryl
Maciek Goryl

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Robert  Goryl
Robert Goryl

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Robert  Kozaczka
Robert Kozaczka

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

BALL DONT LIE

(OPEN)

Michał  Chudzicki
Michał Chudzicki

Łódź, Poland

Michał  Lesiak
Michał Lesiak

Glinnik, Poland

Damian  Wiaderny
Damian Wiaderny

Rąbień, Poland

Marcin  Zieliński
Marcin Zieliński

Łódź, Poland

Da Burnin Banana

(OPEN)

Jarosław  Bartkowiak
Jarosław Bartkowiak

Wroclaw, Poland

Mateusz  Czekaj
Mateusz Czekaj

Wroclaw, Poland

Slawomir  Dzwilewski
Slawomir Dzwilewski

Wroclaw, Poland

Artur  Grygiel
Artur Grygiel

Wroclaw, Poland

DAJ RZUCIĆ ZA 3

(OPEN)

Wiktor  Damaszek
Wiktor Damaszek

Strzelce Opolskie, Poland

Krzysztof  Kuzio
Krzysztof Kuzio

Strzelce Opolskie, Poland

Marcin  Lot
Marcin Lot

Opole, Poland

Kazanów

(OPEN)

Daniel  Dziedzic
Daniel Dziedzic

Przemysl, Poland

Tomasz  Kazura
Tomasz Kazura

Przemyśl, Poland

Michał  Kindlik
Michał Kindlik

Przemyśl, Poland

Andrzej  Urban
Andrzej Urban

Przemyśl, Poland

My life Rzeszów

(OPEN)

Damian  Marcinowski
Damian Marcinowski

Rzeszów, Poland

Mateusz  Marcinowski
Mateusz Marcinowski

Rzeszów, Poland

Olek  Szwedo
Olek Szwedo

Szczepańcowa, Poland

Przyjechali, pograli, pojechali

(OPEN)

Mirosław  Bauer
Mirosław Bauer

Tychy, Poland

Jacek  Krzaczek
Jacek Krzaczek

Krakow, Poland

Jakub  Snopkiewicz
Jakub Snopkiewicz

Krakow, Poland

Zbigniew  Telejko
Zbigniew Telejko

Krakow, Poland

Rezerwowi

(OPEN)

Jakub  Cykowski
Jakub Cykowski

Kutno, Poland

Łukasz  Janczura
Łukasz Janczura

Kutno, Poland

Emil  Janczura
Emil Janczura

Kutno, Poland

Arkadiusz  Stachera
Arkadiusz Stachera

Kutno, Poland

So Fresh

(OPEN)

Gracjan  Białoń
Gracjan Białoń

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Piotr  Karnia
Piotr Karnia

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Kamil  Kuczmarz
Kamil Kuczmarz

Kaniów, Poland

Wojciech  Żak
Wojciech Żak

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Strzelce TEAM

(OPEN)

Adam  Cichoń
Adam Cichoń

Strzelce Opolskie, Poland

Patryk  Kacperak
Patryk Kacperak

Strzelce Opolskie, Poland

Tomasz  Nowakowski
Tomasz Nowakowski

Strzelce Opolskie, Poland

Paweł  Orłowski
Paweł Orłowski

Wroclaw, Poland

TE TYPY

(OPEN)

Artur  Donerstag
Artur Donerstag

Mysłowice, Poland

Aleksander  Maslanka
Aleksander Maslanka

Gliwice, Poland

Bartosz  Wilczyński
Bartosz Wilczyński

Katowice, Poland

Team Duncana

(OPEN)

Mikolaj  Janik
Mikolaj Janik

Tychy, Poland

Karol  Lubrych
Karol Lubrych

Tychy, Poland

Daniel  Wroński
Daniel Wroński

Tychy, Poland

Team Żory

(OPEN)

Lukas  Polec
Lukas Polec

Żory, Poland

Daniel  Sicinski
Daniel Sicinski

Żory, Poland

Patryk  Szklarz
Patryk Szklarz

Żory, Poland

Mateusz  Walento
Mateusz Walento

Żory, Poland

Tyszanie

(OPEN)

Jakub  Celler
Jakub Celler

Tychy, Poland

Kamil  Kukawski
Kamil Kukawski

Tychy, Poland

Jakub  Marek
Jakub Marek

Tychy, Poland