TYCHY OPEN (15th QT)
Tychy 43-100, Poland
Tychy 43-100, Poland info soon
20 Jul 2013
Registration closed.
15 teams in event
Court types
  • 3 Asphalt / Concrete courts
Overview

UWAGA!
Polskie drużyny - prosimy rejestrować się przez stronę:

International Teams - please confirm registration via email:
biuro@streetballpolska.pl

Organiser
Streetball Poland Association
Joined February 2013
Official since February 2013
Organised events 62
Contact biuro@streetballpolska.pl
Contact organiser
Loading...
Teams registered
Category:
Team name Teammates
Animals
(OPEN)
Grzegorz  Błotko
Grzegorz Błotko
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Maciek  Goryl
Maciek Goryl
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Robert  Goryl
Robert Goryl
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Robert  Kozaczka
Robert Kozaczka
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
BALL DONT LIE
(OPEN)
Michał  Chudzicki
Michał Chudzicki
Łódź,
Poland
Michał  Lesiak
Michał Lesiak
Glinnik,
Poland
Damian  Wiaderny
Damian Wiaderny
Rąbień,
Poland
Marcin  Zieliński
Marcin Zieliński
Łódź,
Poland
Da Burnin Banana
(OPEN)
Jarosław  Bartkowiak
Jarosław Bartkowiak
Wroclaw,
Poland
Mateusz  Czekaj
Mateusz Czekaj
Wroclaw,
Poland
Slawomir  Dzwilewski
Slawomir Dzwilewski
Wroclaw,
Poland
Artur  Grygiel
Artur Grygiel
Wroclaw,
Poland
DAJ RZUCIĆ ZA 3
(OPEN)
Wiktor  Damaszek
Wiktor Damaszek
Strzelce Opolskie,
Poland
Krzysztof  Kuzio
Krzysztof Kuzio
Strzelce Opolskie,
Poland
Marcin  Lot
Marcin Lot
Opole,
Poland
Kazanów
(OPEN)
Daniel  Dziedzic
Daniel Dziedzic
Przemysl,
Poland
Tomasz  Kazura
Tomasz Kazura
Przemyśl,
Poland
Michał  Kindlik
Michał Kindlik
Przemyśl,
Poland
Andrzej  Urban
Andrzej Urban
Przemyśl,
Poland
My life Rzeszów
(OPEN)
Damian  Marcinowski
Damian Marcinowski
Rzeszów,
Poland
Mateusz  Marcinowski
Mateusz Marcinowski
Rzeszów,
Poland
Olek  Szwedo
Olek Szwedo
Szczepańcowa,
Poland
Przyjechali, pograli, pojechali
(OPEN)
Mirosław  Bauer
Mirosław Bauer
Tychy,
Poland
Jacek  Krzaczek
Jacek Krzaczek
Krakow,
Poland
Jakub  Snopkiewicz
Jakub Snopkiewicz
Krakow,
Poland
Zbigniew  Telejko
Zbigniew Telejko
Krakow,
Poland
Rezerwowi
(OPEN)
Jakub  Cykowski
Jakub Cykowski
Kutno,
Poland
Łukasz  Janczura
Łukasz Janczura
Kutno,
Poland
Emil  Janczura
Emil Janczura
Kutno,
Poland
Arkadiusz  Stachera
Arkadiusz Stachera
Kutno,
Poland
So Fresh
(OPEN)
Gracjan  Białoń
Gracjan Białoń
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Piotr  Karnia
Piotr Karnia
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Kamil  Kuczmarz
Kamil Kuczmarz
Kaniów,
Poland
Wojciech  Żak
Wojciech Żak
Bielsko-Biala,
Poland
Strzelce TEAM
(OPEN)
Adam  Cichoń
Adam Cichoń
Strzelce Opolskie,
Poland
Patryk  Kacperak
Patryk Kacperak
Strzelce Opolskie,
Poland
Tomasz  Nowakowski
Tomasz Nowakowski
Strzelce Opolskie,
Poland
Paweł  Orłowski
Paweł Orłowski
Wroclaw,
Poland
TE TYPY
(OPEN)
Artur  Donerstag
Artur Donerstag
Mysłowice,
Poland
Aleksander  Maslanka
Aleksander Maslanka
Gliwice,
Poland
Bartosz  Wilczyński
Bartosz Wilczyński
Katowice,
Poland
Team Duncana
(OPEN)
Mikolaj  Janik
Mikolaj Janik
Tychy,
Poland
Karol  Lubrych
Karol Lubrych
Tychy,
Poland
Daniel  Wroński
Daniel Wroński
Tychy,
Poland
Team Żory
(OPEN)
Lukas  Polec
Lukas Polec
Żory,
Poland
Daniel  Sicinski
Daniel Sicinski
Żory,
Poland
Patryk  Szklarz
Patryk Szklarz
Żory,
Poland
Mateusz  Walento
Mateusz Walento
Żory,
Poland
Tyszanie
(OPEN)
Jakub  Celler
Jakub Celler
Tychy,
Poland
Kamil  Kukawski
Kamil Kukawski
Tychy,
Poland
Jakub  Marek
Jakub Marek
Tychy,
Poland