Red Bull Reign - Sydney
TOUR: Red Bull Reign 2016
Sydney, Australia
Sydney, Australia Parramatta Gaol - 124 O'Connell St, North Parramatta NSW 2151
15 Oct 2016
Registration closed.
33 teams in event
Teams registered
Category:
Team name Teammates
ABC
(Elite 17+)
Danush  Fernando
Danush Fernando
Stanhope Gardens,
Australia
Kevin  Herft
Kevin Herft
The Ponds,
Australia
Arosha  Jayasinghe
Arosha Jayasinghe
Seven Hills,
Australia
Wasif  Khan
Wasif Khan
Seven Hills,
Australia
Bad Boyz
(Elite 17+)
Dwayne  Mcclain Ii
Dwayne Mcclain Ii
Sydney,
Australia
David  Mcmurtry
David Mcmurtry
Toronto,
Canada
Nick  Root
Nick Root
Blessed Squad
(Elite 17+)
Daniel  Annor
Daniel Annor
Bankstown,
Australia
Jordan  Annor
Jordan Annor
Sydney,
Australia
Eban  Hyams
Eban Hyams
Mumbai,
India
Blessed Joe-Andah
Blessed Joe-Andah
Bondi Circus
(Elite 17+)
Captain Bryce
(Elite 17+)
Kai Lon  Tam
Kai Lon Tam
Hong Kong,
Hong Kong
Central boyz
(Elite 17+)
Maxwell  Ahenkan
Maxwell Ahenkan
Sydney,
Australia
Sebastian  Gorana
Sebastian Gorana
Sydney,
Australia
Carlos  Oliveira
Carlos Oliveira
Sydney,
Australia
High Rollers
(Elite 17+)
Aaron  Marr
Aaron Marr
Kempsey,
Australia
Ross  Mortimer
Ross Mortimer
Camperdown,
Australia
Simon  Tottey
Simon Tottey
North Ipswich,
Australia
Hurricanes
(Elite 17+)
Frank  Meredith
Frank Meredith
Sydney,
Australia
Jermaine  Pita
Jermaine Pita
Sydney,
Australia
ICON
(Elite 17+)
Billy  Archenova
Billy Archenova
Sydney,
Australia
Evan  Chia
Evan Chia
Tebas,
Indonesia
Vian Timotius  Kurnady
Vian Timotius Kurnady
Jakarta,
Indonesia
Williamfen  Leonus
Williamfen Leonus
Sydney,
Australia
Icon 1
(Elite 17+)
Kenzo  Huang
Kenzo Huang
Sydney,
Australia
Jackie  Jackie
Jackie Jackie
Sydney,
Australia
Andre  Jovian
Andre Jovian
Singkawang,
Indonesia
Steven  Wijaya
Steven Wijaya
Sydney,
Australia
icon7
(Elite 17+)
Marcelino  Alexandro
Marcelino Alexandro
Surabaya,
Indonesia
Long  Vu
Long Vu
Hanoi,
Vietnam
bamb chang
bamb chang
doni wen
doni wen
Ilaswarras
(Elite 17+)
Pablo  Azurmendi
Pablo Azurmendi
San Sebastián,
Spain
Corey  Fuller
Corey Fuller
West Wyalong,
Australia
Mark  Malone
Mark Malone
Fairfield,
United States
ISO
(Elite 17+)
Stanley  Cai
Stanley Cai
shantou,
China
Hans  He
Hans He
changsha,
China
Danni  Wu
Danni Wu
shantou,
China
Late comer
(Elite 17+)
Budi  Gunawan
Budi Gunawan
Jakarta,
Indonesia
Windy  Lee
Windy Lee
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Hieronimus  Londa
Hieronimus Londa
Sydney,
Australia
Victor  Victor
Victor Victor
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Little Sparks
(Elite 17+)
Agus  Arifin
Agus Arifin
Jakarta,
Indonesia
Yohanes  Hanaviah
Yohanes Hanaviah
Jakarta,
Indonesia
Kiundra  Wijaya
Kiundra Wijaya
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Ricky  Wijayaa
Ricky Wijayaa
Jakarta,
Indonesia
M.C.T
(Elite 17+)
Tiri  Masunda
Tiri Masunda
Hobart,
Australia
Nicholas  Masunda
Nicholas Masunda
Melbourne,
Australia
Stefan  Pomasan
Stefan Pomasan
Melbourne,
Australia
Jimmy  Todd
Jimmy Todd
Melbourne,
Australia
M.K.N
(Elite 17+)
Velimir  Kanazir
Velimir Kanazir
Liverpool,
Australia
Zoran  Marcic
Zoran Marcic
Sydney,
Australia
Marko Kanazir
Marko Kanazir
Nikolaos Pievalitsa
Nikolaos Pievalitsa
mov da bux
(Elite 17+)
Stefan  Erak
Stefan Erak
Bonnyrigg, New South Wales,
Australia
Christian Petrovski
Christian Petrovski
Andrew Urigwe
Andrew Urigwe
Dusan Vujinovic
Dusan Vujinovic
New Caledonia
(Elite 17+)
Teddy  Theodore
Teddy Theodore
Nepoui,
New Caledonia
One Up
(Elite 17+)
Pandamonium
(Elite 17+)
Michael  Claus
Michael Claus
Kings Langley,
Australia
Matthew  Mcelhone
Matthew Mcelhone
Sydney,
Australia
Livai  Smith
Livai Smith
Drummoyne,
Australia
SHARKS
(Elite 17+)
Terry  Tsangarliotis
Terry Tsangarliotis
Cronulla,
Australia
Isaac  Turner
Isaac Turner
Engadine,
Australia
Joshil  Wallis
Joshil Wallis
zetland,
Australia
Jake  Wilson
Jake Wilson
Splash
(Elite 17+)
Wisno  -
Wisno -
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Albert  Ng
Albert Ng
Jakarta,
Indonesia
Jimmy  Yanto
Jimmy Yanto
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Switzerland
(Elite 17+)
Gilles  Martin
Gilles Martin
Lausanne,
Switzerland
Anatoly Bose
Anatoly Bose
Patrick  Sanders
Patrick Sanders
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TEAM EVA
(Elite 17+)
Ivan  Popovic
Ivan Popovic
Moorebank,
Australia
The Abusement Park
(Elite 17+)
Dan  Hobin
Dan Hobin
Cromer,
Australia
Abe Bulgin
Abe Bulgin
Cale Bulgin
Cale Bulgin
Dan Pitcher
Dan Pitcher
The four
(Elite 17+)
Ebif  Herlin
Ebif Herlin
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Wiryawan  Tan
Wiryawan Tan
Pontianak,
Indonesia
Sugiono Law
Sugiono Law
The ignoranTeam
(Elite 17+)
Thredbo
(Elite 17+)
Philippe  Lahey
Philippe Lahey
Thredbo,
Australia
Johnny Jovine
Johnny Jovine
Vintage
(Elite 17+)
Pedro  Faria
Pedro Faria
Melbourne,
Australia
Wildcats
(Elite 17+)
Vili  Army
Vili Army
Sydney,
Australia
Jordan  Lum Kon
Jordan Lum Kon
Sydney,
Australia
Goran  Veg
Goran Veg
South Penrith,
Australia
Young Bloods
(Elite 17+)
Ari  Vanderent
Ari Vanderent
Seven Hills,
Australia
Patrick  Williamson
Patrick Williamson
Sydney,
Australia
Zero Threat
(Elite 17+)
Will  Maldonado
Will Maldonado
Central Coast,
Australia
Dan  Omayao
Dan Omayao
Springfield,
Australia
Daniel  Riley
Daniel Riley
Gosford,
Australia
Malakai  Totoro
Malakai Totoro
Sydney,
Australia